#DriverPoints
1Nico Rosberg2518181818251825025121818238
2Lewis Hamilton02525252518018251515025216
3Daniel Ricciardo0012121515254158252510166
4Valterri Bottas10446100615181841512122
5Fernando Alonso12122158128108101860121
6Sebastian Vettel01581012015010126108106
7Jenson Button158000812012418472
8Nico Hulkenberg8101081101024601070
9Felipe Massa066006012001001555
10Kimi Raikkonen6014601100812241
11Sergio Perez1015220080104639
12Kevin Magnussen1820001266200138
13Jean-√Čric Vergne400000401020011
14Romain Grosjean00004400000008
15Daniil Kyvat21010000200208
16Jules Bianchi00000200000002
17Adrian Sutil00000000000000
18Marcus Ericsson00000000000000
19Pastor Maldonado00000000000000
20Esteban Gutierrez00000000000000
21Max Chilton00000000000000
22Kamui Kobayashi0000000000000
23Andre Lotterer00