#DriverPoints
1Lewis Hamilton0252525251801825151502525241
2Nico Rosberg25181818182518250251218180238
3Daniel Ricciardo001212151525415825251015181
4Fernando Alonso1212215812810810186012133
5Sebastian Vettel0158101201501012610818124
6Valterri Bottas104461006151818415120122
7Jenson Button1580008120124184072
8Nico Hulkenberg81010811010246010272
9Felipe Massa06600601200100151065
10Sergio Perez10152200801046645
11Kimi Raikkonen60146011008122445
12Kevin Magnussen18200012662001139
13Jean-√Čric Vergne4000004010200819
14Romain Grosjean000044000000008
15Daniil Kyvat210100002002008
16Jules Bianchi000002000000002
17Adrian Sutil000000000000000
18Marcus Ericsson000000000000000
19Pastor Maldonado000000000000000
20Esteban Gutierrez000000000000000
21Max Chilton000000000000000
22Kamui Kobayashi00000000000000
23Andre Lotterer00