#DriverPoints
1Nico Rosberg2518181879
2Lewis Hamilton025252575
3Fernando Alonso121221541
4Nico Hulkenberg81010836
5Sebastian Vettel01581033
6Daniel Ricciardo00121224
7Valterri Bottas1044624
8Jenson Button1580023
9Kevin Magnussen1820020
10Sergio Perez1015218
11Felipe Massa066012
12Kimi Raikkonen601411
13Jean-√Čric Vergne40004
14Daniil Kyvat21014
15Romain Grosjean00000
16Adrian Sutil00000
17Esteban Gutierrez00000
18Max Chilton00000
19Kamui Kobayashi00000
20Pastor Maldonado00000
21Jules Bianchi00000
22Marcus Ericsson00000