#DriverPoints
1Nico Rosberg25181818182518250251218220
2Lewis Hamilton025252525180182515150191
3Daniel Ricciardo00121215152541582525156
4Fernando Alonso1212215812810810184119
5Valterri Bottas104461006151818415110
6Sebastian Vettel015810120150101261098
7Nico Hulkenberg810108110102460069
8Jenson Button15800081201241666
9Kevin Magnussen182000126620845
10Felipe Massa0660060120010040
11Kimi Raikkonen601460110081239
12Sergio Perez101522008010231
13Jean-√Čric Vergne40000040102011
14Romain Grosjean0000440000008
15Daniil Kyvat2101000020017
16Jules Bianchi0000020000002
17Adrian Sutil0000000000000
18Marcus Ericsson0000000000000
19Pastor Maldonado0000000000000
20Esteban Gutierrez0000000000000
21Max Chilton0000000000000
22Kamui Kobayashi000000000000
23Andre Lotterer00